Would you play baseball without a glove? No? Because it's a security risc? So why you're still surfing with Internet Explorer 6? It's also a security risc! Get Internet Explorer now (or let your IT Department do this for you)! And spread the word!
Latest Tweet:
Follow @MisterBaseball on Twitter!

Schedule Extraliga

Time Home Visitor Field Result
Saturday, April 09 2011
13:00 Arrows Ostrava Skokani Olomouc Ostrava 10:23
16:00 Arrows Ostrava Skokani Olomouc Ostrava 05:02
14:00 AVG Draci Brno Technika Brno MBS 16:01
14:00 Kotlářka Praha Eagles Praha Kotlářka 11:04
13:00 NAVISYS Hroši Brno Express Brno Blansko 05:03
16:00 NAVISYS Hroši Brno Express Brno Blansko 06:13
Sunday, April 10 2011
14:00 Technika Brno AVG Draci Brno Technika 07:10
14:00 Eagles Praha Kotlářka Praha Krč 13:03
Saturday, April 16 2011
14:00 AVG Draci Brno Arrows Ostrava MBS 07:00
17:00 AVG Draci Brno Arrows Ostrava MBS 06:04
13:00 Technika Brno Skokani Olomouc Technika 11:10
16:00 Technika Brno Skokani Olomouc Technika 09:01
13:00 Kotlářka Praha Express Brno Kotlářka 05:04
16:00 Kotlářka Praha Express Brno Kotlářka 08:03
13:00 NAVISYS Hroši Brno Eagles Praha Blansko 10:06
16:00 NAVISYS Hroši Brno Eagles Praha Blansko 02:04
Saturday, April 23 2011
13:00 Technika Brno Eagles Praha Technika 03:02
16:00 Technika Brno Eagles Praha Technika 15:05
14:00 Express Brno Arrows Ostrava MBS 00:04
17:00 Express Brno Arrows Ostrava MBS 14:07
13:00 Kotlářka Praha AVG Draci Brno Kotlářka 09:05
16:00 Kotlářka Praha AVG Draci Brno Kotlářka 04:00
13:00 NAVISYS Hroši Brno Skokani Olomouc Blansko 03:07
16:00 NAVISYS Hroši Brno Skokani Olomouc Blansko 01:11
Saturday, April 30 2011
13:00 Skokani Olomouc Arrows Ostrava Olomouc ppd
16:00 Skokani Olomouc Arrows Ostrava Olomouc ppd
14:00 Express Brno AVG Draci Brno MBS 04:15
17:00 Express Brno AVG Draci Brno MBS 03:01
13:00 Eagles Praha Kotlářka Praha Krč 07:06
16:00 Kotlářka Praha Eagles Praha Krč 08:07
13:00 NAVISYS Hroši Brno Technika Brno Blansko 05:17
16:00 NAVISYS Hroši Brno Technika Brno Blansko 05:09
Sunday, May 08 2011
13:00 Skokani Olomouc Express Brno Olomouc 07:06
16:00 Skokani Olomouc Express Brno Olomouc 14:13
13:00 Technika Brno Kotlářka Praha Technika 07:04
16:00 Technika Brno Kotlářka Praha Technika 01:05
13:00 Eagles Praha AVG Draci Brno Krč 01:11
16:00 Eagles Praha AVG Draci Brno Krč 01:10
13:00 NAVISYS Hroši Brno Arrows Ostrava Blansko 04:16
16:00 NAVISYS Hroši Brno Arrows Ostrava Blansko 01:05
Saturday, May 14 2011
13:00 Arrows Ostrava Eagles Praha Ostrava 10:00
16:00 Arrows Ostrava Eagles Praha Ostrava 04:07
13:00 Skokani Olomouc Kotlářka Praha Olomouc 03:07
16:00 Skokani Olomouc Kotlářka Praha Olomouc 02:05
14:00 Express Brno Technika Brno MBS 07:02
17:00 Express Brno Technika Brno MBS 12:05
13:00 NAVISYS Hroši Brno AVG Draci Brno Blansko 02:12
16:00 NAVISYS Hroši Brno AVG Draci Brno Blansko 04:11
Saturday, May 21 2011
13:00 Arrows Ostrava Technika Brno Ostrava 07:14
16:00 Arrows Ostrava Technika Brno Ostrava 04:02
13:00 Skokani Olomouc AVG Draci Brno Olomouc 01:27
16:00 Skokani Olomouc AVG Draci Brno Olomouc 05:04
14:00 Express Brno Eagles Praha MBS 08:05
17:00 Express Brno Eagles Praha MBS 03:09
13:00 Kotlářka Praha NAVISYS Hroši Brno Kotlářka 06:03
16:00 Kotlářka Praha NAVISYS Hroši Brno Kotlářka 09:01
Saturday, May 28 2011
13:00 Eagles Praha Skokani Olomouc Krč 07:02
16:00 Eagles Praha Skokani Olomouc Krč 07:00
Sunday, May 29 2011
14:00 NAVISYS Hroši Brno Express Brno Blansko 08:01
Saturday, June 04 2011
14:00 Express Brno NAVISYS Hroši Brno MBS 12:02
13:00 Eagles Praha Arrows Ostrava Krč 08:02
16:00 Eagles Praha Arrows Ostrava Krč 09:07
13:00 Kotlářka Praha Skokani Olomouc Kotlářka 06:05
16:00 Kotlářka Praha Skokani Olomouc Kotlářka 08:05
Monday, June 06 2011
17:00 Express Brno NAVISYS Hroši Brno MBS 13:07
Saturday, June 11 2011
13:00 Arrows Ostrava NAVISYS Hroši Brno Ostrava 07:03
16:00 Arrows Ostrava NAVISYS Hroši Brno Ostrava 06:04
14:00 AVG Draci Brno Eagles Praha MBS 14:01
17:00 AVG Draci Brno Eagles Praha MBS 11:00
13:00 Kotlářka Praha Technika Brno Kotlářka 08:06
16:00 Kotlářka Praha Technika Brno Kotlářka 08:06
Sunday, June 12 2011
14:00 Express Brno Skokani Olomouc MBS 13:08
17:00 Express Brno Skokani Olomouc MBS 09:05
Saturday, June 18 2011
13:00 Arrows Ostrava AVG Draci Brno Ostrava 06:09
16:00 Arrows Ostrava AVG Draci Brno Ostrava 08:18
13:00 Skokani Olomouc Technika Brno Olomouc 01:04
16:00 Skokani Olomouc Technika Brno Olomouc 05:09
14:00 Express Brno Kotlářka Praha MBS 00:12
17:00 Express Brno Kotlářka Praha MBS 02:07
13:00 Eagles Praha NAVISYS Hroši Brno Krč 11:01
16:00 Eagles Praha NAVISYS Hroši Brno Krč 07:06
Saturday, July 02 2011
13:00 Arrows Ostrava Express Brno Ostrava 06:03
16:00 Arrows Ostrava Express Brno Ostrava 11:05
13:00 Skokani Olomouc NAVISYS Hroši Brno Olomouc 09:10
16:00 Skokani Olomouc NAVISYS Hroši Brno Olomouc 04:05
14:00 AVG Draci Brno Kotlářka Praha MBS 04:08
17:00 AVG Draci Brno Kotlářka Praha MBS 05:04
13:00 Eagles Praha Technika Brno Krč 01:06
16:00 Eagles Praha Technika Brno Krč 04:03
Wednesday, July 06 2011
13:00 Arrows Ostrava Kotlářka Praha Ostrava 09:00
16:00 Arrows Ostrava Kotlářka Praha Ostrava 04:12
Saturday, July 09 2011
13:00 Skokani Olomouc Eagles Praha Olomouc 01:05
16:00 Skokani Olomouc Eagles Praha Olomouc 04:09
14:00 AVG Draci Brno Express Brno MBS 13:06
17:00 AVG Draci Brno Express Brno MBS 01:03
13:00 Technika Brno NAVISYS Hroši Brno Technika 05:02
16:00 Technika Brno NAVISYS Hroši Brno Technika 12:02
13:00 Kotlářka Praha Arrows Ostrava Kotlářka 08:10
16:00 Kotlářka Praha Arrows Ostrava Kotlářka 11:01
Wednesday, July 13 2011
17:00 AVG Draci Brno Technika Brno MBS 04:03
Saturday, July 16 2011
14:00 AVG Draci Brno Skokani Olomouc MBS 11:03
17:00 AVG Draci Brno Skokani Olomouc MBS 08:03
13:00 Technika Brno Arrows Ostrava Technika 09:04
16:00 Technika Brno Arrows Ostrava Technika 05:04
13:00 Eagles Praha Express Brno Krč 01:00
16:00 Eagles Praha Express Brno Krč 12:07
13:00 NAVISYS Hroši Brno Kotlářka Praha Blansko 03:08
16:00 NAVISYS Hroši Brno Kotlářka Praha Blansko 01:06
Wednesday, August 03 2011
17:00 NAVISYS Hroši Brno Technika Brno Blansko 07:06
Saturday, August 06 2011
14:00 Arrows Ostrava AVG Draci Brno Ostrava 03:11
14:00 Skokani Olomouc Technika Brno Olomouc 00:11
13:00 Eagles Praha NAVISYS Hroši Brno Krč 08:03
17:00 Eagles Praha Express Brno Krč 07:02
13:00 Kotlářka Praha Express Brno Kotlářka 07:06
17:00 Kotlářka Praha NAVISYS Hroši Brno Kotlářka 00:12
Sunday, August 07 2011
14:00 Arrows Ostrava Technika Brno Ostrava 04:12
14:00 Skokani Olomouc AVG Draci Brno Olomouc 00:12
Saturday, August 13 2011
13:00 AVG Draci Brno Kotlářka Praha MBS 07:02
17:00 AVG Draci Brno Eagles Praha MBS 15:05
13:00 Technika Brno Eagles Praha Technika 06:05
17:00 Technika Brno Kotlářka Praha Technika 11:01
Sunday, August 14 2011
13:00 Express Brno Arrows Ostrava MBS 04:03
17:00 Express Brno Skokani Olomouc MBS 07:04
13:00 NAVISYS Hroši Brno Skokani Olomouc Technika 05:09
17:00 NAVISYS Hroši Brno Arrows Ostrava Technika 02:06
Wednesday, August 17 2011
17:00 Express Brno AVG Draci Brno MBS 06:05
Saturday, August 20 2011
14:00 AVG Draci Brno NAVISYS Hroši Brno MBS 07:00
17:00 AVG Draci Brno NAVISYS Hroši Brno MBS 12:03
14:00 Technika Brno Express Brno Technika 09:08
13:00 Eagles Praha Skokani Olomouc Krč 11:01
18:00 Eagles Praha Arrows Ostrava Krč 09:08
13:00 Kotlářka Praha Arrows Ostrava Kotlářka 04:07
18:00 Kotlářka Praha Skokani Olomouc Kotlářka 14:00
Sunday, August 21 2011
17:00 Express Brno Technika Brno MBS 03:06
Saturday, August 27 2011
14:00 Arrows Ostrava Skokani Olomouc Ostrava 09:04
14:00 Technika Brno AVG Draci Brno Technika 05:18
17:00 Technika Brno AVG Draci Brno Technika 06:09
14:00 Kotlářka Praha Eagles Praha Kotlářka 06:03
Sunday, August 28 2011
17:00 AVG Draci Brno NAVISYS Hroši Brno MBS 06:05
17:00 Technika Brno Express Brno Technika 09:06


Powered by WordPress